Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Haijia Injection Machine,Energy Saving More
Home > Plastic Chair Injection Moulding Machine >

Automatic Hydraulic Injectin Molding Machine Of Plastic Chair High Speed

Automatic Hydraulic Injectin Molding Machine Of Plastic Chair High Speed

Brand Name : HAIJIA
Model Number : HJF650
Certification : CE ISO9001
Place of Origin : China (Mainland)
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 5000set/sets per year
Delivery Time : 20-30days
Packaging Details : Standard Export Package for Injection Machine
Clamo Tonnage : 6500
Toggle Stroke : 890
Ejector Stroke : 250
Ejector Tonnage : 150
Max.Pump Pressure : 16
Pump Motor Power : 55
Contact Now

high speed automatic hydraulic and premium injectin molding machine of plastic chair


SPECIFICATIONHJF650
Screw TypeABCD
Screw DiameterMm9095100105
Screw L/D RationL/D20191817.1
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32800311734543808
Injection Weight(PS)g2517280531083427
Injection Rateg/s552612679748
Injection PressureMPa184165149135
Screw Speedrpm150
Clamping ForceKN6500
Opening strokeMm890
Space Between Tie Barsmm890*890
Max.Mold Heightmm900
Min.Mold Heightmm350
Ejector Strokemm250
Ejector TonnageKN150
Max.Pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor PowerKW55
Heater powerKW42.95
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M10.2*2.24*2.71
Machine weightT28
Oil Tank CapacityL1300

1.Due to new toggle design with optimized kinematics.

Take 200-ton clamping unit for example
Vm: Moving speed of movable platen
Vo: Moving speed of oil cylinder

2.The rigid one-piece injection base supports the common slide rail for injection and screw movements.

3.Highly optimized servo-hydraulic technology, with improved efficiency for lower energy consumption.

4.The technologically matured Jupiter II Series convinces not only with rapid, smooth mold movements and its highly economical energy consumption. The latest upgrade to the Jupiter - called “Plus” - has brought significant additional improvements.

5.FOUR SHORT STROKE MOLD BREAK CYLINDERS

For accurate mold height control with closed loop position feedback, ensures the mold is clamped with parallel movement.


Product Tags:

plastic chair making machine

      

plastic goods making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Automatic Hydraulic Injectin Molding Machine Of Plastic Chair High Speed Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)