Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Haijia Injection Machine,Energy Saving More
Home > Plastic Chair Injection Moulding Machine >

Automated Fruit Basket Injetion Molding Machine Of Boxes , Plastic Things Making

Automated Fruit Basket Injetion Molding Machine Of Boxes , Plastic Things Making

Brand Name : HAIJIA
Model Number : HJF400
Certification : CE ISO9001
Place of Origin : China (Mainland)
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 5000set/sets per year
Delivery Time : 20-30days
Packaging Details : Standard Export Package for Injection Machine
Max.Mold Height : 810
Min.Mold Height : 280
Ejector Stroke : 170
Ejector Tonnage : 110
Clamp Tonnage : 4000
Toggle Stroke : 745
Contact Now

Automated Plastic fruit basket injetion molding machine of plastic boxes


SPECIFICATIONHJF400
Screw TypeABC

D

fruit basket

Screw DiameterMm70758085
Screw L/D RationL/D2220.519.2517.8
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm31384158918082098
Injection Weight(PS)g1246143016271888
Injection Rateg/s382438499530
Injection PressureMPa200174155130
Screw SpeedRpm0~160
Clamping ForceKN4000
Opening strokeMm745
Space Between Tie Barsmm725*725
Max.Mold Thicknessmm810
Min.Mold Thicknessmm280
Ejector Strokmm170
Ejector TonnageKN110
Max.Pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor PowerKW37
Heater powerKW20
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M7*1.9*2.4
Machine weightT14.5
Oil Tank CapacityL950


Characteristic
1.Strengthen locking structure
Optimized special locking system to reach efficient and fast production.
2. Centralized lubrication,reliable protection
Configuring rational centralized lubrication, providing more professional, better lubrication to make machine more cleaner.
3. Professional templates optimized design
Template by advanced finite element analysis software to optimize design, high rigidity, high strength, to meet the rapid impact conditions demand.
4. Powerful, friendly control system
Adopts professional controller and friendly interface, easy and fast operation, with good reliability.
5. New type screw driving system
Spline connection for screw and oil motor, smooth and reliable transmission, big transfer torque, easy disassembly.
6. Excellent injection performance
Double cylinder injection, entire floor-guided, reliable and stable.
7. Superior clamping system
Adopts optimized connection rod structure, faster and smoother operation.
8. New frame structure
Simple and generous appearance, machine body force reasonable and stronger.
9. Professional plasticizing system
Suitable for different types of plastic raw material with professional plasticizing and heating system, good plasticizing performance.
10. High efficient powerful servo system optional
Power system adopts high pressure gear box and servo motor, rotary encoder,pressure transducer and servo amplifier to get system closed-loop control


Product Tags:

plastic chair making machine

      

plastic goods making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Automated Fruit Basket Injetion Molding Machine Of Boxes , Plastic Things Making Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)