Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Haijia Injection Machine,Energy Saving More
Home > Plastic Injection Molding Machine >

ISO Plastic Injection Molding Machine For Plastic Wine Glass Production Line

ISO Plastic Injection Molding Machine For Plastic Wine Glass Production Line

Brand Name : HAIJIA
Model Number : HJF240
Certification : CE ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000pcs per year
Delivery Time : 30 days
Packaging Details : Standard Export Package
Structure : Horizontal Injection Molding Machine
Usage : Electric Parts
Machine Weight : 21.5T
Clamping Force : 4000KN
Space Between Tie Bar : 725*725mm
Pump Motor Power : 37KW
Contact Now

ISO Plastic Injection Molding Machine For Plastic Wine Glass Production Line Factory


Injection molding machines are also known as injection molding machines or injection machines. Many factories are called beer machines, and injection molding products are called beer pieces. It is the main molding equipment for making thermoplastic or thermosetting materials into plastic products of various shapes by using plastic molding dies. The injection molding machine can be divided into vertical, horizontal and vertical composite according to the arrangement of the injection device and the clamping device.


The role of the clamping system: The function of the clamping system is to ensure that the mold is closed, opened and ejected. At the same time, after the mold is closed, the mold is supplied with sufficient clamping force to resist the cavity pressure generated by the molten plastic entering the cavity, preventing the die from being slit, resulting in a bad condition of the product.


The composition of the clamping system: the clamping system is mainly composed of a clamping device, a machine clamping, a mold adjustment mechanism, an ejection mechanism, a front and rear fixed template, a moving template, a clamping cylinder and a safety protection mechanism.



1.CPU controller and display are independent and reliable.
2.A larger color LCD screen enhances clear display and supports multi-language compatibility.
3.The control system also supports remote monitor.In the event of a control problems,the machine can be connected to internet through a special interface.Inject service can realize remote fault diagnosis and maintenance.
4.A screen saver function extends the LCD life.
5.Ultra bright LED is provided for input and output point inspection.Proving convenient indication of the machine’s operation and machine service
6.A data hardware lock is provided to prevent unauthorized people from effecting the machines performance.
7.Closed Loop PID barrel temperature control.

8.Dust and waterproof control cabinets provide a neat and tidy enclosure all electrical control components.

SPECIFICATIONHJF-400
ABC

D

Special fruit basket

Screw DiameterMm70758085
Screw L/D RationL/D2220.519.2517.8
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm31384158918082098
Injection Weight(PS)g1246143016271888
Injection Rateg/s382438499530
Injection PressureMPa200174155130
Screw SpeedRpm0~160
Clamp tonnageKN4000
Opening strokeMm745
Space Between Tie Barsmm725*725
Max.Mold Heightmm810
Min.Mold Heightmm280
Ejector Strokemm170
Ejector TonnageKN110
Max.Pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor PowerKW37
Heater powerKW20
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M7*1.9*2.4
Machine weightT14.5
Oil Tank CapacityL950

Product Tags:

plastic moulding machine

      

automatic injection moulding machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ISO Plastic Injection Molding Machine For Plastic Wine Glass Production Line Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)