Sign In | Join Free | My chinalane.org
chinalane.org
Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Haijia Injection Machine,Energy Saving More
Home > High Speed Injection Molding Machine >

CE High Speed Injection Molding Machine House Use Water Bucket With Cover

CE High Speed Injection Molding Machine House Use Water Bucket With Cover

Brand Name : HAIJIA
Model Number : HJF780
Certification : CE ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5000pcs per year
Delivery Time : 30 days
Packaging Details : Standard Export Package
Structure : Horizontal Injection Molding Machine
Usage : Electric Parts
Machine Weight : 37T
Clamping Force : 7800KN
Space Between Tie Bar : 980*950mm
Pump Motor Power : 37+30KW
Contact Now

plastic house use water bucket with cover injection molding machine maker mold production line in ningbo


We supply all kinds of injection molding machines from 25T to 3000T, including color chips making machines,energy saving injection molding machines, gears making machines, dual clear color injection molding machine bakelite injection molding machines, PET preform injection molding machines, Fixed pump and variable pump injection molding machines, PVC fitting injection molding machines and etc

Clamping system: Faster response, steable and high rigidity.

Injection system: Accurate and flexible, lower rejection rate.

Control system: omputer and simple operation,molding data memory system.

Power system: Energy saving, high efficient and precise.

Metal parts: The thickness of our frame, metal plate and wallboard are thicker than other company.

Ceramic heating loop: Uniform heating, better thermal insulation properties so good for production.

Visiable lubrication system: on time clean, avoid cast steel parts abrasion and broken.

Oil treasure: Filter of hydraulic oil, good for pump and valves.

Long working life: Imported spare parts and updated version.

Aftersales service: Professional & timely.


Real photo for Injection Molding Machine,It is in stock.25 days,we can arrange shipment after order confirmed.

Advanced hydraulic system design, through proportional control of pressure, flow achieves rapid multi-level pressure, speed switching, the system configuration is reasonable, stable and reliable


Q1. What is the warranty for the injection molding machine

A1:Total 18 month,Included machine platen,base,injection unit,clamping unit.
Q2:Can you sending engineer to oversea install machine and trainning customer's workers

A1: Yes,We will send engineer to customer factory install the machine or trainning customer's workers. in one week,total free.After one week, 50$ per day
Q3:How Many spare parts you will prepare for customer?
A3: Spare parts included: mould clamp, long and short nozzle,heating band,Wrench,Switch,Thermocouple,Operation manual Tool box,Lubricate Oil,Sealing,Filter etc.
Q4:Computer sytem,Except English, can you change other language,say: French,Spanish,Arabic,Russian.
A1:Yes,when you place order,please tell us the language which you required. Standard one with English,Japanese,Chinese,Korea.
Q5:Can you change the power source for us? Say:we need 3 Phase 220V 60HZ
A5: When you place order,please write clearly.Then we will change the electric system for you.
Q6:If i Need Green Color machine,can you do it for us?
Q7: Yes,please give us the color sample.So we can do it for you.



SPECIFICATIONHJF-780
ABCD
Screw DiameterMm9095105110
Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
Injection Rateg/s574640781858
Injection PressureMPa195175143130
Screw Speedrpm115
Clamp tonnageKN7800
Opening strokeMm950
Space Between Tie Barsmm980*950
Max.Mold Heightmm960
Min.Mold Heightmm400
Ejector Strokemm280
Ejector TonnageKN186
Max.Pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
Heater powerKW56.7
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
Machine weightT37
Oil Tank CapacityL1500

Product Tags:

thin wall injection moulding machine

      

plastic home appliances making machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CE High Speed Injection Molding Machine House Use Water Bucket With Cover Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)